Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622 Wire
from £43.10to £52.958 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Go hardshell or go home 28"
• Handmade in Germany
• Hardshell technology for extreme durability
• Ideal for long tours or commuting
• Provides excellent puncture protection and long-lasting performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Gator Hard Shell pneumatico, Black, Size 700 x 28 FT-MDG2-VAYC
Dona al' uso quotidiano road rider aggiuntivo che alcuni pendolari e ottiene la massima affidabilità Il motivo rettile definisce il tono per m tutte le miglia Robusta protezione antiforatura tramite protezione rigida Estremamente lunga durata grazie al battistrada wear-optimized
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x28 CON100314
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.54
£50.54
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 700X28C TYC00314
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC00314
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC00314
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options) TYC00639
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 28
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Go hardshell or go home 28"
Handmade in Germany
Hardshell technology for extreme durability
Ideal for long tours or commuting
Provides excellent puncture protection and long-lasting performance

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel