Continental Double Fighter III 24x2.0" Reflex (0101285)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Double Fighter III 24x2.0" Reflex (0101285)
from £19.99to £30.104 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tires for mountain bikes, suitable for road and light off-road use
• Material: rubber sidewall, nylon casing with 180 threads per inch
• Tread: light central tread with shoulder knobs for traction
• Weight: 640 g, recommended pressure 3.5 to 4.5 bar
• Wheel size: 24 inches, ETRTO: 50-507
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Double Fighter III 24x2.0" Reflex (0101285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Double Fighter III REFLEX Sport MTB Tyre All Sizes 26/27.5/29"
Continental Double Fighter III REFLEX Sport MTB Tyre All Sizes 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 24 X 2.0" TYC01285
Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 24 X 2.0", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 24 X 2.0" TYC01285
Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 24 X 2.0", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental DoubleFighter III Reflex Tyre Wire Bead REFLEX 24" X 2.00" TYC01285
Continental DoubleFighter III Reflex Tyre Wire Bead REFLEX 24" X 2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for mountain bikes, suitable for road and light off-road use
Material: rubber sidewall, nylon casing with 180 threads per inch
Tread: light central tread with shoulder knobs for traction
Weight: 640 g, recommended pressure 3.5 to 4.5 bar
Wheel size: 24 inches, ETRTO: 50-507

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Double Fighter III 24x2.0" Reflex (0101285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel