Contigo Autoseal Luxe Thermal Mug 360 ml

Manufacturer: Contigo
from £24.95to £42.996 offersManufacturer: Contigo
• Contigo Autoseal Luxe thermal mug
• 100% leakand spill-proof thanks to Autoseal technology
• Drink at the push of a button, no leaks or spills
• Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold for hours
• Easy to clean, dishwasher-safe lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo Autoseal Luxe Thermal Mug 360 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, dishwasher safe, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, Cornflower, 360 ml B08FDHF8GM
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidentally being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE and SUSTAINABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free stainless steel bottle with vacuum insulation; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The thermal mug provides easy and convenient one-handed drinking for both left- and right-handed users, and fits most car cup-holders: size 7.4 x 7.4 x 18.2; capacity 360 ml; weight 290 g
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Le HGI-415879
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Le, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Le OHO-648515
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Le, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, 360 ml & Byron Snapseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, 470 ml, Vivacious B0BSGK8XXS
Product 1: 100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidentally being pushed while on-the-go Product 1: ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors Product 1: DURABLE and SUSTAINABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free stainless steel bottle with vacuum insulation; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside Product 1: EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body Product 2: SAFE and SEALED: The Snap Seal technology is designed for an easy, one-handed drinking experience; when you’re done sipping, simply snap the lid closed for leak-proof protection anywhere you go Product 2: ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 6 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors Product 2: DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the bottle, not on the outside Product 2: EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one connected piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body
prodImage
£37.45
£41.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug Stainless Steel Thermal Mug Vacuum Flask 69247ba05695f7d5e27d844c
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug Stainless Steel Thermal Mug Vacuum Flask, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Contigo Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof
Luxe Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contigo Autoseal Luxe thermal mug
100% leakand spill-proof thanks to Autoseal technology
Drink at the push of a button, no leaks or spills
Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold for hours
Easy to clean, dishwasher-safe lid

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo Autoseal Luxe Thermal Mug 360 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Stainless King Insulated Mug 0.47 l
£27.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£28.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£21.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel