Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sandals
• Upper: Suede, Synthetic
• Closure: Velcro straps
• Midsole: TechLite cushioning
• Outsole: AdaptTrax for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Mens Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap Sandals 1987221010-912834-B-UK 7
Columbia Mens Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap Sandals, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£38.49
£42.47
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 7 UK 1C44-CHBA-MSXA
Suede and synthetic leather upper with 3 hook and loop straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for stability even on slippery paths
prodImage
£51.36
£55.31
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 6 UK B0963ZGKMR
Suede and synthetic leather upper with 3 hook and loop straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for stability even on slippery paths
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper: Suede, Synthetic
Closure: Velcro straps
Midsole: TechLite cushioning
Outsole: AdaptTrax for stability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 3 Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 101 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£50.32
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 25 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 23 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£38.63
Compare Prices
49 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
Compare Prices
68 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£38.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
166 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Compare Prices
67 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: £3.98
GBGP
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel