Columbia Trail Pant Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £26.71to £66.9917 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Trail Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 28 Waist x 34 Length B0DLZ5BML7
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W28/L34, Colour: Black
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 38 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYN97XG
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W38/L34, Colour: Black
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 28 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYLYGB1
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W28/L32, Colour: Black
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 38 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYW9NRW
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W38/L32, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 34 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYPFXG6
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W34/L34, Colour: Black
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 30 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYDTNWS
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W30/L34, Colour: Black
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 32 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYSBYQD
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W32/L32, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 34 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYSB45R
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W34/L32, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 28 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYQ116N
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W28/L34, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 32 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYCQ85J
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W32/L34, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 36 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYVCFFK
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W36/L32, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 30 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYR39L5
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W30/L32, Colour: Black
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 40 Waist x 34 Length B0DLYSBWCS
Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Drawcord adjustable waist Multi-functional utility belt loop Hand pockets Zip-closed security pocket Hook and loop closure back pockets Hook and loop closure cargo pockets Drainage holes.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 38 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYDVSJV
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W38/L32, Colour: Black
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 36 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYPHR8V
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W36/L32, Colour: Black
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Stone Green, 40 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYCPWRX
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W40/L32, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Tech Trail Utility Pant, Hiking Trousers, Black, 32 Waist x 32 Length B0DLYF83JH
ADVENTURE-READY TROUSERS: Men’s woven bottoms with water and stain repellent finish—ideal for hiking, camping, and summer trails FLEXIBLE FIT & STORAGE: Comfort stretch fabric, drawcord waist, utility belt loop, cargo pockets, and secure zip pocket for practical wear STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Transition from town to trail—breathable design keeps you comfortable on any adventure TOUGH FABRICS & EASY CARE: 95% polyester, 5% elastane with Omni-Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology —machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low, iron low if needed CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Tech Trail Utility Pant, Men's, Size: W32/L32, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Elastic band closure
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Columbia Trail Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lee Daren
£28.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
Compare Prices
383 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel