Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
Best Prices
£77.87
Shipping: £15.00
Best Prices
£87.50
Shipping: Free

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 10 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_11
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£77.87
£92.87
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 10 Regular 2857933
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 7.5 Regular B0FX6GRCM2
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 10 Regular 2857933
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Shoe, Everblue/Citron Haze, 9.5 UK B0DK2R43D6
OUTDRY SUPERIOR WATERPROOFING: For moderate to heavy rain or snow. Discover our highest performing, waterproof-breathable footwear, designed with an impenetrable membrane, and bonded construction that seals water out. NAVICFIT: For comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural mid-foot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion. OMNI-MAX PLUS: For superior comfort and stability. This underfoot system features a Techlite+ midsole that cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. TECHLITE ECO: Eco-friendly enhanced cushioning and superior comfort for all-day performance on varied terrain — made with 20% recycled content. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain.
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 8 Regular 2857931
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9.5 Regular B0DK2LTR94
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 14 Regular 2857937
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular 2857929
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_8.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 11 Regular 2857934
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 13 Regular 2857936
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 8.5 Regular B0DK2QFLWT
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 12 Regular 2857935
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 8.5 Regular B0FX7FPKGM
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 6 Regular 2857928
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9 Regular 2857932
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 10.5 Regular B0DK2QTYGV
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 6 Regular B0FX7FMKPB
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 10 Regular B0FX6MBL15
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 9 Regular B0FX6Y6M1M
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 10.5 Regular B0FX6JPPW4
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 9.5 Regular B0FX7P6QJY
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 11 Regular B0FX7LKSB1
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 6.5 Regular B0DK2R8KHQ
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 10 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_11
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 8 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_9
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_10
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 8.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2126591-012_9.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Upper: OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Shoe, Dark Grey/Stone Green, 11 UK B0DK4B91J3
prodImage
£114.25
£137.22
Shipping: £22.97
with shipping: £22.97
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
91 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
143 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Compare Prices
81 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel