Columbia Newton Wander LTR Mid Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Leather
• Outsole material: Rubber
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Wander LTR Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 10 Regular B0D7K5C1QT
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 8 Regular B0D7K5CF2H
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 7 Regular B0D7JZ364F
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 6 Regular B0D7JTY5GH
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 6.5 Regular B0D7JSV9L8
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Women's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Women's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Quarry/Cool Green, Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 10 Regular B0D7JYV4GT
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 8.5 Regular B0D7JXV7KK
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 10.5 Regular B0D7JSJJ5B
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 10.5 UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 7.5 Regular B0D7JSW4TF
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 6.5 Regular B0D7JZJ23B
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 8.5 Regular B0D7K5924C
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 8 Regular B0D7K3BN3P
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£91.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 6 Regular B0D7JP8YYY
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 9 Regular B0D7JS44JY
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£91.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 11 Regular B0D7JV8LZQ
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£91.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 7.5 Regular B0D7JT8JNL
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 7 Regular B0D7K5924X
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 11 Regular B0D7JXBVJD
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£91.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 10.5 Regular B0D7JRNL2G
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 10.5 UK
prodImage
£91.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 12 Regular B0D7JYDDYR
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 9.5 Regular B0D7JTBGKV
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 9 Regular B0D7JW9BL6
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£92.07
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 9.5 Regular B0D7JTTC4J
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 14 Regular B0D7JXRW54
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 13 Regular B0D7JVSYZ6
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 12 Regular B0D7F2XWVL
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£92.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Raw Honey, 13 Regular B0D7K2MHRW
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Brown (Cordovan, Raw Honey), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 14 Regular B0D7JJXXJC
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Wander Leather, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Grill, 14 Regular 149987361
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: These men's hiking shoes feature Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction with premium waterproof leather uppers, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet conditions on any trail or urban adventure. SUPERIOR COMFORT: Omni-Max system with Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, stability, and impact reduction. Deflection domes reduce load impact for all-day comfort, making these ideal waterproof walking shoes for men. RELIABLE TRACTION: Omni-Grip non-marking rubber outsole ensures confident grip on diverse surfaces and terrains. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility for efficient stride, perfect for mens hiking trainers and trekking shoes. ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for sustainable, long-lasting comfort. The heritage design meets modern underfoot technology, blending style with performance for versatile mens walking trainers. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Newton Wander LTR, Men's Leather Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black/Grill, Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Gender: Men
Upper material: Leather
Outsole material: Rubber
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Wander LTR Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 103 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 25 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 23 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Millet Friction
£67.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£78.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£79.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel