Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Columbia Women's Hiking Shoe
• Suitable for Outdoor Activities
• Model: Newton Ridge Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWLNRFS
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Quarry x Cool Wave), 3 UK B006A1EOOG
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Quarry x Cool Wave), 4 UK SKU-B006A1EWMA
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£69.42
£81.42
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Wide Waterproof Hiking Boot - UK 8.5/ EU 41.5
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Wide Waterproof Hiking Boot - UK 8.5/ EU 41.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Quarry x Cool Wave), 5.5 UK B006A1EWGQ
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW3H35W
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW1M9W1
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW585QQ
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW8SWNX
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWJB54W
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWDX98X
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot Boot, dove/white, 12 Regular US, 2024 Shark/River Blue, 6 B0CLW8FVDK
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: The Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Hiking Boot features a seam-sealed construction, combined with our TECHLITE lightweight midsole, for long-lasting comfort with superior cushioning and high energy return. DURABLE HIKING BOOT: This women's boot is inspired by classic mountaineering style. A durable mid cut waterproof hiker that provides great traction and comfort. This classic Columbia hiking boot, will deliver years of comfortable service. ALL TERRAIN TRACTION: Our signature Omni-GRIP non-marking traction rubber outsole provides high grip across a wide variety of terrain, and versatile three season use. HANDY FEATURES: Treacherous days out on the trail are comfortable and worry-free with this hiking boot's waterproof combination of supportive leather and suede construction. REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL CONSTRUCTION: Designed for extended years of use, we’ve reinforced the toe and heel barriers, and extended the outsole toe overwrap to guard these key wear points.
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWKKPXP
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWH1P55
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLVYTCM7
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot Boot, dove/white, 12 Regular US, 2024 Black/Blush Rose, 6.5 UK Wide B0CLWKRVQG
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot Boot, dove/white, 12 Regular US, 2024 Shark/River Blue, 9.5 B0CLVYTCKN
prodImage
£69.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Crown Jewel), 4 UK B006A1FHF6
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWH73G2
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWLCSWB
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot, Elk/River Blue, 7 Wide B0CLWDGR89
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot features our lightweight, durable midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as an advanced traction rubber sole for slip-free movement on rough ground. HANDY FEATURES: Treacherous days out on the trail are comfortable and worry-free with this boot's waterproof full-grain leather and mesh bootie construction and its durable mesh tongue for breathability. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: The Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boot features a lace-up closure for an adjustable, secure fit. FEMININE STYLE: This women's waterproof hiking boot delivers style and durability with its contrasting color combinations and soft mesh exterior. OMNI-GRIP: This multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments. A dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow.
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLWF9HVX
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Hiking Shoe, 2024 Kettle/Fig, 5.5 UK B0CLWLPS2D
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Elk/River Blue, 8.5 Regular B0CLWJB533
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: A durable and lightweight hiking boot designed for a variety of outdoor activities. Upper: Breathable mesh textile, leather upper. Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction. Hook and loop closure system.
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Quarry x Cool Wave), 3.5 UK B006A1EW9S
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW9PX1D
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS B0CLW3T665
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Crown Jewel), 7 UK 1424692231SC9
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£79.36
£90.36
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Crown Jewel), 6 UK 1424692231SC8
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£79.36
£90.36
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Columbia Women's Newton Ridge Plus mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Crown Jewel), 8 UK 1424692231SC10
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Breathable mesh textile, leather upper, Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed construction Hook and loop closure system
prodImage
£79.36
£90.36
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Product Details
Additional features
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoe
Suitable for Outdoor Activities
Model: Newton Ridge Plus
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.45
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 62 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 57 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 80 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Compare Prices
60 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£37.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£38.50
Compare Prices
149 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£38.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
Compare Prices
81 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£38.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£43.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£39.44
Compare Prices
71 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: £12.00
bargai9681
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel