Columbia Hatana Max Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £41.06to £193.0011 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Women
• Hiking shoes
• Material: waterproof
• Durable sole with responsive cushioning
• Grippy outsole for secure footing in wet conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Hatana Max Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 3 UK B0BKZ2PJFP
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 7.5 UK B0BKZ31K61
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 6 UK B0BKZ1DGNP
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry Waterproof Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Dark Grey x Electric Turquoise), 6 UK B096H8ZSV1
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£115.43
£132.46
Shipping: £17.03
with shipping: £17.03
More offers
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 5.5 UK B0BKZ2STJ3
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 7 UK
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 7 UK B0BKZ2KFBJ
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 5 UK B0BKZ2VF1Y
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 4.5 UK B0BKZ2J4MH
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Black (Black x Dark Lavender), 6.5 UK B0BKZ345FX
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£85.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Hatana Max Outdry Waterproof Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Dark Grey x Electric Turquoise), 7 UK
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE: a technical shoe that features our highest performing seam sealed waterproof and breathable materials, designed for a wide range of wet or dry terrain AGGRESSIVE TRAIL SHOES: trail excursions are no match for the women’s capsule hatana max outdry shoe, sleek and aggressive, this off-road shoe will bring the season’s destinations to you DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: durable closed mesh upper with synthetic overlays and TPU Midfoot Structure offer extra protection and durability COMFORT AND SUPPORT: techLite plus single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail WET AND DRY TRACTION: featuring adapt trax, an outsole that provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions, utilizing an aggressive front and rear lug pattern for optimal grip over a variety of loose terrain
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Material: waterproof
Durable sole with responsive cushioning
Grippy outsole for secure footing in wet conditions
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Hatana Max Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£41.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Compare Prices
63 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£42.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£35.93
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: £17.03
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel