Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £86.33to £167.3723 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• 3-in-1 design for versatile wearing options
• Waterproof outer jacket with breathable properties
• Removable fleece inner jacket for extra warmth
• Adjustable storm hood and cuffs
• Reflective Omni-Heat thermal system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3T14JP
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£86.33
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3THLBY
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2096904397/M
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£109.37
£119.36
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Columbia Men's Bugaboo 3 Fleece Interchange Jacket, 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Tobacco, Black, L B0DLRB74YL
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective Zip-in and 3-point Interchange System Fleece liner Removable, adjustable storm hood Zippered hand pockets Adjustable sleeve cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3TQSPB
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£111.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3W8TV3
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£112.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3XJP6L
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£116.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3W97H5
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£121.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Bugaboo 3 Fleece Interchange Jacket, 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Rich Wine, Black, L 2096904624/L
prodImage
£131.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Bugaboo 3 Fleece Interchange Jacket, 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Rich Wine, Black, M B0DLR878D7
prodImage
£131.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 143661464
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XXL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3TS5YC
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£139.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3Z52GN
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2096904397/M
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£142.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2797404
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£143.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2797407
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£145.52
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3XQ7YL
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3YGNGN
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: L, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2797404
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£148.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2797417
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£151.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Bugaboo 3 Fleece Interchange Jacket, 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Delta, X-Large B0DLX4117Y
ADVENTURE-READY GEAR: Men’s 3-in-1 jacket with Omni-Tech waterproof shell and Omni-Heat thermal lining—ideal for outdoor adventures in any weather TAILORED FOR ADVENTURE: Adjustable cuffs, drawcord hem, detachable hood, secure pockets, cosy fleece liner, regular fit, lightweight design AUTUMN ADVENTURES: Pair with jeans or hiking trousers—layer up for casual outings or thrilling trips in cooler weather PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% nylon shell, 100% polyester anti-pill microfleece, Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction—machine washable, built to last CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Bugaboo III Fleece Interchange Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Delta
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece 2797407
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£158.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece B0CN3XJ84F
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Omni-Shield advanced repellency for stain resistance Zippered chest pocket, Interior security pocket, Media and goggle pocket, Interchange system for three styles of jacket Good range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to removable storm hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III Fleece, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2096904
prodImage
£167.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 design for versatile wearing options
Waterproof outer jacket with breathable properties
Removable fleece inner jacket for extra warmth
Adjustable storm hood and cuffs
Reflective Omni-Heat thermal system

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£19.04
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 52 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£98.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£85.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£85.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£92.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£85.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£85.02
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£86.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£109.37
Shipping: £9.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel