Coleman Convoy 65QT

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £154.95to £199.997 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 66 L
• Cooler 'Convoy' 65qt, 66 L
• Passive, 5 days cooling
• Premium PU insulation, antibacterial
• Lid with stainless steel hinges, rubber latches
• Dimensions: Interior 61x32x40 cm, Exterior 73x38x47 cm, 7.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 65QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Coleman Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Cooler Box 2193724
...
prodImage
£154.95
£161.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman Convoy Series 65-Quart Wheeled Portable Cooler 2193724
Coleman Convoy Series 65-Quart Wheeled Portable Cooler, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Coolbox Cooler (2193724) Camping Beach Picnic
Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Coolbox Cooler (2193724) Camping Beach Picnic, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites PB-UJVO-ZCRN
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The wheeled ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 5 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 5 days; suitable for camping, picnics and jobsites HUGE CAPACITY: With a 62-liter capacity, the cooler box on wheels offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for one or two days; outlet valve for easy draining melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy wheels, a telescopic handle and 2 rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a seat (130kg max); ice box tightly seals thanks to extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 61x40x32 cm, outside 73x39x48 cm; weight 7.8 kg, keeps ice up to 5 days; capacity 62 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites PB-UJVO-ZCRN
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The wheeled ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 5 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 5 days; suitable for camping, picnics and jobsites HUGE CAPACITY: With a 62-liter capacity, the cooler box on wheels offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for one or two days; outlet valve for easy draining melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy wheels, a telescopic handle and 2 rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a seat (130kg max); ice box tightly seals thanks to extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 61x40x32 cm, outside 73x39x48 cm; weight 7.8 kg, keeps ice up to 5 days; capacity 62 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites B0D4ZB8R64
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The wheeled ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 5 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 5 days; suitable for camping, picnics and jobsites HUGE CAPACITY: With a 62-liter capacity, the cooler box on wheels offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for one or two days; outlet valve for easy draining melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy wheels, a telescopic handle and 2 rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a seat (130kg max); ice box tightly seals thanks to extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 61x40x32 cm, outside 73x39x48 cm; weight 7.8 kg, keeps ice up to 5 days; capacity 62 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Fishing Camping Premium Deluxe 65qt 66ltr Convoy Wheeled Cooler Cool Box
Coleman Fishing Camping Premium Deluxe 65qt 66ltr Convoy Wheeled Cooler Cool Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£179.99
£185.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler 'Convoy' 65qt, 66 L
Passive, 5 days cooling
Premium PU insulation, antibacterial
Lid with stainless steel hinges, rubber latches
Dimensions: Interior 61x32x40 cm, Exterior 73x38x47 cm, 7.8 kg
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
66 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 65QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£142.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: £6.95
camperiteleisure
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel