Coleman BatteryGuard 600L

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £22.88to £32.9512 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Lantern
• Luminous Flux: 600 Lumens
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Battery monitor prevents leakage or energy loss of the batteries
• Dimensions: 22 x 12 cm (HxW)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 600 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern B07L8YCFPR
Super bright and powerful: up to 600 lumens brightness and a 360 degrees beam angle (ensures shadow-less light output) with 2 lighting modes; beam distance 12M on the highest setting (6M on lowest) Battery guard Technology: when switched off, The batteries are disconnected from the power circuit; no residual drain and corrosion; longer battery life Long battery life: High intensity LED with runtime up to 30 hours (High mode) and Up to 200 hours (Low mode) - with this camping lantern you will never be left in the dark Robust camp light: splash-proof (IPX 4) and robust construction; enough to light A tent, caravan, boat, shed or garage, also useful during power outages or in emergencies Camping light with foldable, collapsible bail handle: size: 22 x 12 cm; Weight: 494 g; 3 x D batteries required, not included
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 600 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern 127734
Super bright and powerful: up to 600 lumens brightness and a 360 degrees beam angle (ensures shadow-less light output) with 2 lighting modes; beam distance 12M on the highest setting (6M on lowest) Battery guard Technology: when switched off, The batteries are disconnected from the power circuit; no residual drain and corrosion; longer battery life Long battery life: High intensity LED with runtime up to 30 hours (High mode) and Up to 200 hours (Low mode) - with this camping lantern you will never be left in the dark Robust camp light: splash-proof (IPX 4) and robust construction; enough to light A tent, caravan, boat, shed or garage, also useful during power outages or in emergencies Camping light with foldable, collapsible bail handle: size: 22 x 12 cm; Weight: 494 g; 3 x D batteries required, not included
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 600 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern 127734
Super bright and powerful: up to 600 lumens brightness and a 360 degrees beam angle (ensures shadow-less light output) with 2 lighting modes; beam distance 12M on the highest setting (6M on lowest) Battery guard Technology: when switched off, The batteries are disconnected from the power circuit; no residual drain and corrosion; longer battery life Long battery life: High intensity LED with runtime up to 30 hours (High mode) and Up to 200 hours (Low mode) - with this camping lantern you will never be left in the dark Robust camp light: splash-proof (IPX 4) and robust construction; enough to light A tent, caravan, boat, shed or garage, also useful during power outages or in emergencies Camping light with foldable, collapsible bail handle: size: 22 x 12 cm; Weight: 494 g; 3 x D batteries required, not included
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Lantern 2000033874
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard 600L Lantern 2000033874
Coleman Batteryguard 600L Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Camping Batteryguard 600 Lumens LED Battery Lantern Lamp 2000033874
Coleman Camping Batteryguard 600 Lumens LED Battery Lantern Lamp 2000033874, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£24.99
£29.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Coleman 600L Battery Powered Lantern 2000033874
Coleman 600L Battery Powered Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Camping Lantern 2000033874
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Camping Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Camping Lantern 2000033874
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L Camping Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L LED Lantern - BatteryLock™ technology 2000033874
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L LED Lantern - BatteryLock™ technology, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard 600L Lantern 2000033874
Coleman Batteryguard 600L Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L LED Lantern Camping Battery Light - NEW 2023 MODEL 2000033874
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L LED Lantern Camping Battery Light - NEW 2023 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lantern
Luminous Flux: 600 Lumens
Material: Polycarbonate
Battery monitor prevents leakage or energy loss of the batteries
Dimensions: 22 x 12 cm (HxW)

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkid
£22.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser K6R
£22.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DEAML103
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann M900P
£24.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
goldencastleleisure
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel