Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled Cooler Box

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £49.99to £109.9911 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 56 L
• Cooler Box
• Capacity: 56 liters
• Cooling performance: up to 4 days
• With wheels and telescopic handle for easy transport
• Dimensions: Exterior 56 x 45 x 44 cm, Interior 49 x 34 x 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled Cooler Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Tri Colour 57 Litre Performance Camping Outdoors Fishing 2000036084
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Tri Colour 57 Litre Performance Camping Outdoors Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 56 Litre Performance Wheeled Cooler Camping Outdoors Festival Sports 2000036084
Coleman 56 Litre Performance Wheeled Cooler Camping Outdoors Festival Sports, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Chiller Series 60qt Wheeled Insulated Portable Cooler, Ice Retention Hard Cooler with Heavy Duty Wheels and Handle B09HN34T7H
CHILLER COOLER 60QT WHL 5883 OC/W/W SIOC
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler 553001920
MULTIPURPOSE: Large heavy duty cool box with 2 wheels and strong handle; High efficiency; Ideal for tent, camping, festival, excursion, fishing, BBQ, picnic or beach EFFECTIVE FOR DAYS: This passive PU foam full walled cooler with an airtight lid keeps food fresh for up to 4 days LARGE CAPACITY: This insulated storage box with wheels offers a capacity of 56 litres for food and drinks and can hold 96 cans of 13 cl and even 1.5 l bottles standing up WELL EQUIPPED - Two sturdy wheels and a telescopic handle; handles for easy transportation; flip-top lid with hollowed handle; Four moulded cup holders for glasses or cans Int./Ext. : 49 x 34 x 35/57 x 44 x 45 cm; Weight: 5.6 kg; Capacity: 56 litres; Keeps cool for 4 days; Smooth surface easy to clean; BPA free; PU foam insulation
prodImage
£103.09
Shipping: Free
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler COL-2000036084
MULTIPURPOSE: Large heavy duty cool box with 2 wheels and strong handle; High efficiency; Ideal for tent, camping, festival, excursion, fishing, BBQ, picnic or beach EFFECTIVE FOR DAYS: This passive PU foam full walled cooler with an airtight lid keeps food fresh for up to 4 days LARGE CAPACITY: This insulated storage box with wheels offers a capacity of 56 litres for food and drinks and can hold 96 cans of 13 cl and even 1.5 l bottles standing up WELL EQUIPPED - Two sturdy wheels and a telescopic handle; handles for easy transportation; flip-top lid with hollowed handle; Four moulded cup holders for glasses or cans Int./Ext. : 49 x 34 x 35/57 x 44 x 45 cm; Weight: 5.6 kg; Capacity: 56 litres; Keeps cool for 4 days; Smooth surface easy to clean; BPA free; PU foam insulation
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler 2000036084
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler 2000036084
Coleman Blue 60QT Tricolour Wheeled Camping Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled Coolbox 2000036084
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled Coolbox, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled 56L Coolbox Cooler Box 2000036084 Camping Beach
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled 56L Coolbox Cooler Box 2000036084 Camping Beach, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fishing Camping 60QT Performance 56L Roll Along Wheeled Cooler Cool box
Coleman Fishing Camping 60QT Performance 56L Roll Along Wheeled Cooler Cool box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Camping Caravan 47L 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box 2000037211 2000036084
Coleman Camping Caravan 47L 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box 2000037211, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler Box
Capacity: 56 liters
Cooling performance: up to 4 days
With wheels and telescopic handle for easy transport
Dimensions: Exterior 56 x 45 x 44 cm, Interior 49 x 34 x 35 cm
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
56 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 60QT Performance Wheeled Cooler Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Cooler Bag XL Black (LH7003)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 20 L
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
leisure-depot
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
EuroCarParts
prodImage
£103.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel