Cokin EVO Polarizer Kit (P-Series)

Manufacturer: Cokin
from £149.00to £179.992 offersManufacturer: Cokin
• Modular system for filters and adapter rings
• Compatible with most existing filters
• Filter thread for screw-in filters
• Light-tight construction
• Includes a polarizer (CPL) with 95mm diameter
• Suitable for photo and camcorders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin EVO Polarizer Kit (P-Series)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cokin EVO15-30M P Series EVO 95mm Circular Polarising + EVO Holder Kit (UK) BNIB EVO1530M
Cokin EVO15-30M P Series EVO 95mm Circular Polarising + EVO Holder Kit (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
COKIN EVO Filter-Holder + Circular Polarizer + ND1024 Kit M Size (P-series) 84mm B08QS8VQXG
Special Kit with COKIN EVO Filter-Holder + C-PL filter + ND 1024 filter
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular system for filters and adapter rings
Compatible with most existing filters
Filter thread for screw-in filters
Light-tight construction
Includes a polarizer (CPL) with 95mm diameter
Suitable for photo and camcorders

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin EVO Polarizer Kit (P-Series)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FCON-T02
£154.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£152.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel