Cocoon MummyLiner Merino Wool

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Merino wool
• Connectable: No
• Body Width: 80 cm
• Body Length: 220 cm
• Package Dimensions: W18 cm x L11 cm
• Weight: 495 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon MummyLiner Merino Wool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon MummyLiner Sleeping Bag Merino Wool black 2018 mummy sleeping bag
Features 100% merino wool Dimensions: 220 x 80 | 60 cm | Pack size: 19 x 12 cm. Weight: 495 g Increases the heat output of the sleeping bag as an...
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Cocoon Merino Sleeping Bag Mummy Liner - Merino Wool, Black DS MWM99
100% merino wool Dimensions: 220 x 80 | 60 cm | Pack size: 19 x 12 cm | Weight: 495 g Increases the heat output of the sleeping bag by up to +7 °C as an inlet Headboard with drawstring for hood, specially stitched foot section Without side opening or zip for optimal heat performance and functionality
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Merino Sleeping Bag Mummy Liner - Merino Wool, Black FASCDSMWM99
100% merino wool Dimensions: 220 x 80 | 60 cm | Pack size: 19 x 12 cm | Weight: 495 g Increases the heat output of the sleeping bag by up to +7 °C as an inlet Headboard with drawstring for hood, specially stitched foot section Without side opening or zip for optimal heat performance and functionality
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Mummy Liner Merino - sleeping bag liner DS MWM99
Cocoon Mummy Liner Merino - sleeping bag liner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable
No
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Body Length:220 cm
Package Dimensions:W18 cm x L11 cm
Weight:495 g
Material
Merino wool

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon MummyLiner Merino Wool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 7 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£62.49
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 5 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.65
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.49
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 2 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Dreamlite 15C/59F
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kobel Adjust 500
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN II
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£80.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Sioux 800 II (zip right)
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Navajo 500 SYN L II
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £2.99
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
WOWooO
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel