COBI RMS Titanic (1929)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £45.99to £62.435 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model Ship
• Number of Parts: 722
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H150 mm x L640 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RMS Titanic (1929)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Blocks R.M.S Titanic (722pcs) - 1/450 Scale 1929
COBI Blocks R.M.S Titanic (722pcs) - 1/450 Scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-1929 Titanic Model Ship Building Bricks 720Pcs
COBI-1929 Titanic Model Ship Building Bricks 720Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI R.M.S. Titanic 1Y2147 B08X15SLWC
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 720 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
RMS Titanic - COBI 1929 - 720 brick historic ship
720 blocks Bodywork with pad printing Easy-to-follow instruction manual Block with name of ship Compatible with LEGO and other leading brands of...
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-1929 Titanic Model Ship Building Bricks 720Pcs
COBI-1929 Titanic Model Ship Building Bricks 720Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H150 mm x L640 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
722

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RMS Titanic (1929)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
macgregor_industries
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel