COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (5823)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £25.39to £52.407 offersManufacturer: COBI
• MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco Cold War Aircraft
• 568 Pieces
• Scale: 1:32
• Movable parts: wheels, opening cockpit
• Includes display stand, nameplate, pilot figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (5823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs
COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs
COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Mig - 17 Nato Code ''FRESCO" B0B9DKJRDT
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 568 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Mig - 17 Nato Code ''FRESCO" B0B9DKJRDT
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 568 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Aircraft model - COBI - MIG-17 'FRESCO' - 565 pieces - Plastic - From 10 years old
Discover the MIG-17 'FRESCO' airplane model from COBI, made up of 565 plastic pieces. Ideal for children aged 10 and up, it offers a...
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs
COBI-5823 MIG-17 Nato Code "FRESCO" Aeroplane Building Brick Model 568pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Blocks MIG-17 Nato Code 'Fresco' - Cold War (568pcs) 5823
COBI Blocks MIG-17 Nato Code 'Fresco' - Cold War (568pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco Cold War Aircraft
568 Pieces
Scale: 1:32
Movable parts: wheels, opening cockpit
Includes display stand, nameplate, pilot figure

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (5823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel