CMP Women's ripstop jacket packable (31X7296)
- Rain Jacket
- Material: 100% Polyester, Ripstop
- Features: Windproof and waterproof, taped seams, breathable
- Hood: Fixed, adjustable hood
- Pockets: Two side zippered pockets, inner pocket
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's ripstop jacket packable (31X7296)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223955
Waterproof jacket with a fixed hood. Made from Ripstop fabric, it provides protection against wind and rain. The microcheck print across the garment with a sporty design is complemented by various features such as a front zipper with a flap to block the wind and prevent rubbing, elasticated cuffs, two side pockets, and an inner pocket. It is extremely lightweight and easily folds into the supplied pouch.

£21.91
£38.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223954

£23.89
£40.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223955

£24.55
£41.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Coral, S B092MS5MHV
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£24.91
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mauve, L B095SYGRGM
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£25.37
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223954

£26.12
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223957

£23.89
£40.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223956

£23.89
£40.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653984
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653985
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653733
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653735
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654628
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654385
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654629
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654631
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654251
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654632
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker

£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223956

£26.12
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11223957

£26.12
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Water-Deep Lake, XS B0BYZRSZS5
Women's rain jacket Windproof WP 5,000 waterproof and fully taped seams Full zip opening, two zipped side pockets, fixed hood, elastic band on jacket bottom and cuffs, CMP logo on shoulder The garment is completely collapsible and can be stored in the handy pouch provided

£28.30
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, XS B092S7SXHJ
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£32.78
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Coral, XL B092MR97XG
WP 5.000 Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood

£32.78
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Coral, XS B095SYDDJQ
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£32.95
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET RAIN FIX HOOD, SKY, XS B0CD2K435Z
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£33.76
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET RAIN FIX HOOD, SKY, S B0CD2KNBMN
Fully taped seams Packable Packable: Storage Bag Fixed adjustable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£33.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rain Jacket |
| Material: 100% Polyester, Ripstop |
| Features: Windproof and waterproof, taped seams, breathable |
| Hood: Fixed, adjustable hood |
| Pockets: Two side zippered pockets, inner pocket |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's ripstop jacket packable (31X7296)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products