CMP Women's parka with hood (35K3556)

• Parka
• Clothing features: Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof, Taped Seams
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Polyester
• Lining material: Cotton
• Filling material: Polyester
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495609
Women's jacket with a discreet and contemporary look, designed to offer warmth and protection on the coldest days thanks to the 3M™ Thinsulate™ insulation, an innovative alternative to natural down. This technical material guarantees the same appearance and feel as down when dry, but retains its insulating properties even in wet conditions, ensuring consistent thermal comfort. The water-repellent treatment on the outside protects against light rain and splashes, making the garment ideal for everyday city use or outdoor leisure activities. Soft, lightweight, and easy to wear, this down jacket combines functionality and style in a versatile piece designed for those seeking performance without sacrificing elegance.
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495617
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495625
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495613
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495637
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495611
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495636
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495629
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495640
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495610
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495612
prodImage
£80.69
£97.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka CMP MAG11495635
prodImage
£84.52
£101.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Parka
Clothing features: Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof, Taped Seams
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester
Lining material: Cotton
Filling material: Polyester
Inner jacket material: Cotton

Similar Priced Products

G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£80.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Nimble Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel