CMP Women's packable waterproof jacket (32X5796)

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: polyester
• Waterproof WP 5,000, windproof
• Hood: yes, adjustable
• Closure type: zipper
• Foldable, dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's packable waterproof jacket (32X5796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XS B09NVYKNTM
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, S B09NVXW4JL
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271140
Waterproof jacket with a fixed hood. Made from polyester fabric, it offers protection against wind and rain. Various details enhance the garment: a front zipper with a flap to stop the wind and prevent rubbing, elastic cuffs, and two side pockets. It is extremely lightweight and can be easily folded into one of the pockets.
prodImage
£23.89
£40.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654538
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271140
prodImage
£26.12
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XL B09NVYRNWZ
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, M B09NVY9H7X
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, S B09NVYKQ49
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rain Jacket with Fixed Hood Women's Jacket Rain Fix Hood B09NVZ4JZZ
Jacket that provides protection from rain Windproof WP 5,000 waterproof and fully taped seams Full zip, two side pockets with zip, fixed hood with drawstring, elastic band at cuffs and jacket hem, CMP logo on the shoulder The garment is completely foldable and can be stored in the included practical bag
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XXXL B09NVZ4TPL
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, M B09NVW72ML
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, XS B09NVZDCPQ
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, M B09NVYRR12
WP 5.000 Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, XXS B09NVXGBZ1
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, L B09NVXP73J
WP 5.000 Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, L B09NVYR2YZ
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654337
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654341
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654335
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654338
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654336
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654340
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654038
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654339
Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of polyester, it offers protection against wind and rain. Many details complete the garment: a front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets. Extremely light, it folds easily into one of the pockets.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableReflective detailsElasticated hem and cuffs2 side pocketsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagFront zipper with inner wind flapWindbreaker
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XXS B09NVXVXH4
Fully taped seams Packable Fixed adjustable hood Elasticated hem and cuffs 2 side pockets
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: polyester
Waterproof WP 5,000, windproof
Hood: yes, adjustable
Closure type: zipper
Foldable, dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's packable waterproof jacket (32X5796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.14
Compare Prices
24 offers
Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
113 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
49 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£19.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£18.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£18.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel