CMP Women's Microfleece Grid Tech Jacket with Hood (36E5106)

• Jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester, Elastane
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's zip-up hoodie fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951778
Women's Grid Tech micro fleece jacket from the Unlimitech line, a technical fleece with elasticated hood, designed for maximum performance and comfort during high-intensity outdoor activities. The front zip ensures an adjustable fit and makes the garment easy to put on and take off. The grid structure promotes rapid sweat evaporation, providing excellent thermal insulation without weighing down the garment. Lightweight, highly breathable, and compressible, it allows for optimal fit and easy transport during hiking, trekking, or energetic workouts. Equipped with two front zip pockets, it offers functionality and security for storing small belongings. Ideal as a technical mid-layer on colder days or as a lightweight garment for the most intense activities, it combines advanced performance with CMP Unlimitech technology to support every movement without compromise.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie fleece CMP Grid Tech MAG13951746
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie fleece CMP Grid Tech MAG13951745
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951423
Women's jacket from the Urban line by CMP in printed Light Softshell with a hood, designed to offer protection and comfort with style for outdoor activities. The fabric features a Clima Protect membrane (WP 5000 / MVP 5000), which guarantees waterproofing and breathability, protecting against wind and light rain without compromising dom of movement. Lightweight and versatile, this jacket is perfect as an outer layer on cooler days, combining technical performance and contemporary CMP design.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951426
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951425
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951427
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951424
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Grid Tech Micro MAG13951422
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie fleece CMP Grid Tech MAG13951744
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Material: Polyester, Elastane

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel