CMP Women's Knit Tech Hybrid Jacket (33H1886)

• Hybrid Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Garment Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
• Pockets: Two Side Pockets with Zipper
• Care Instructions: Machine Washable up to 30°C, Tumble Dry up to 60°C
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243972
Hybrid jacket made of soft and comfortable Knit Tech fleece. The front is made of poly pongee with lightweight Feel Warm Flat padding to keep the body warm even in damp weather. Elasticated hem and cuffs, front zip with windproof and anti-chafe flap, and two zipped side pockets.
prodImage
£43.99
£60.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243971
prodImage
£43.99
£60.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243974
prodImage
£46.93
£63.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243911
prodImage
£46.93
£63.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243907
prodImage
£43.99
£60.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243974
prodImage
£43.99
£60.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243911
prodImage
£43.99
£60.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243907
prodImage
£46.93
£63.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243972
prodImage
£46.93
£63.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket CMP MAG11243971
prodImage
£46.93
£63.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hybrid Jacket
Material: Polyester
Garment Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
Pockets: Two Side Pockets with Zipper
Care Instructions: Machine Washable up to 30°C, Tumble Dry up to 60°C

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Compare Prices
71 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Leona3
£39.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£43.19
Compare Prices
67 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel