CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971216
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (Waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A light garment, that can be easily folded into the side pocket and then stowed in your bag or suitcase. The front zip features an inner flap to keep the wind out and zip garage to prevent rubbing. Two zip side pockets. The cuff is adjustable thanks to the Velcro insert.
prodImage
£38.92
£55.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971187
prodImage
£38.92
£55.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971214
prodImage
£38.92
£55.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971218
prodImage
£38.92
£55.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971192
prodImage
£38.92
£55.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653836
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653832
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653831
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653833
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653835
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654673
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654662
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654658
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588841
Waterproof ripstop jacket with a hood and fully sealed seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (MVP 10,000 and 4,000 waterproofing). A lightweight garment that can easily be folded into the side pocket and then stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper features an inner flap to block the wind and a zip garage to prevent chafing. Two zipped side pockets. The wrist is adjustable thanks to the Velcro insert.
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588821
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588839
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588812
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588808
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588837
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588806
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588840
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588807
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588813
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588810
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588817
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588809
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588811
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588818
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588822
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black Blue, L B07JKGTNPW
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10, 000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (mvp 4, 000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: pack pocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.12
Compare Prices
50 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
56 offers
Killtec Nira
£22.08
Compare Prices
38 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£23.16
Compare Prices
54 offers
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel