CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester, Ripstop
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Lining Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
172 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Anthracite-Gloss, XXXL B084TNN9M3
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£43.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black Blue, XL B07JK6PK4X
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10, 000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (mvp 4, 000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: pack pocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood

£43.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Fix Hood Jacket, Sage, 14 UK B0CD2M3Y2X
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£43.54
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET FIX HOOD, SALVIA, XXS B0CD2L37HY
Breathable Perfect fit Ergonomic fit Packable: can be folded up in side pocket Fixed hood with front and rear adjustment and cord lock

£44.68
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET FIX HOOD, JADE, XXS B0CD2HTX47
Breathable Perfect fit Ergonomic fit Packable: can be folded up in side pocket Fixed hood with front and rear adjustment and cord lock

£44.91
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET FIX HOOD, FUXIA, XXS B0CD2K9MR9
Breathable Perfect fit Ergonomic fit Packable: can be folded up in side pocket Fixed hood with front and rear adjustment and cord lock

£45.12
Shipping: Free
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971219
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (Waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A light garment, that can be easily folded into the side pocket and then stowed in your bag or suitcase. The front zip features an inner flap to keep the wind out and zip garage to prevent rubbing. Two zip side pockets. The cuff is adjustable thanks to the Velcro insert.

£46.79
£63.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Ripstop Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13971199

£46.79
£63.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, XXXL B0BZ17DNFC
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, XS B0BZ1776C7
The jacket provides protection against rain Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate for waterproofness (WP 10,000) and breathability (MVP 4,000). Fully welded seams The garment is completely collapsible and can be stored in the included bag Full zip, two side zip pockets, fixed hood, drawstring on hood and jacket hem, adjustable wrist closure with velcro closure, CMP logo on shoulder and hood Available in various colors

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, XXXXL B0BZ18FT5T
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, L B0BZ185SJQ
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, M B0BZ16N57H
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, XL B0BZ162MPS
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, S B0BZ16RYFD
Breathable Perfect fit Ergonomic fit Packable: can be folded up in side pocket Fixed hood with front and rear adjustment and cord lock

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Black, XXS B0BZ1636B1
Breathable Perfect fit Ergonomic fit Packable: can be folded up in side pocket Fixed hood with front and rear adjustment and cord lock

£48.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Fix Hood Jacket, Jade, 14 UK
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Packable: can be folded up in side pocket

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653837
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP MAG5654664
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653778
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ripstop hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654644
Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588771
This waterproof jacket offers high-level performance to ensure comfort and protection during your outdoor adventures. Designed with a ClimaProtect membrane, fully sealed seams, and windproof zippers, this jacket provides exceptional waterproofing for optimal protection against the elements. The mesh-lined interior ensures excellent temperature regulation even during more intense activities. Comfortable and lightweight, this rain jacket quickly folds into the side pocket, becoming compact and ready to be taken anywhere. The adjustable fixed hood, with a front-back system and drawstring, offers complete protection. Functional details complete this jacket, such as side pockets with zippers and an internal pocket with velcro, ensuring convenience and security for your essentials, while the adjustable cuffs and hem allow for a personalised fit for maximum comfort.

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588833

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588814
Waterproof ripstop jacket with a hood and fully sealed seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (MVP 10,000 and 4,000 waterproofing). A lightweight garment that can easily be folded into the side pocket and then stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper features an inner flap to block the wind and a zip garage to prevent chafing. Two zipped side pockets. The wrist is adjustable thanks to the Velcro insert.

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588764

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588750

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588747

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588829

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588748

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11588832

£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
| Polyester, Ripstop |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products