CMP Softshell women's jacket with detachable hood (32A1416)

Price History
• Softshell jacket
• Material: polyester
• Clima Protect technology
• Waterproof (WP 7,000), breathable (MVP 3,000)
• Detachable hood, adjustable hem
• Specs: water column 7000 mm, breathability 3000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with detachable hood (32A1416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's zip-up hooded jacket CMP MAG11223232
A new version of the famous softshell jacket CMP that stands out with its all-over jacquard pattern. A garment designed to protect you from the elements with a three-part construction that combines an outer layer with a soft and warm fleece lining. The Clima-Protect membrane has been inserted between these fabrics to prevent water from penetrating (WP 7 000). It features a detachable hood, a front zipper with an inner flap to block the wind, and a zip garage to avoid chafing, a contrasting colour inside, a fleece collar, two zipped side pockets, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust the fit.
prodImage
£60.25
£77.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up hooded jacket CMP MAG11223239
prodImage
£60.25
£77.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Women's Women's Zip Hood Jacket B0B912H3S6
Suitable jacket for all your outdoor experiences Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate, which guarantees waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 3,000) PFC-free, water-repellent technology without the use of PFC fabrics Full zip, double side zip pocket, removable hood, drawstring at bottom of jacket and CMP logo on shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: polyester
Clima Protect technology
Waterproof (WP 7,000), breathable (MVP 3,000)
Detachable hood, adjustable hem
Specs: water column 7000 mm, breathability 3000 g/m²/24h

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with detachable hood (32A1416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£60.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£59.66
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£56.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£58.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel