CMP Rigel Mid WP Women (3Q12946)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Material: Leather, polyester
• Waterproof, ankle support system
• Abrasion-resistant strips, TPU insert in midsole
• Membrane: CLIMAPROTECT, Ortholite insole
• Weight: 760 g, PFC-free, Gore-Tex, FullOn GRIP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Women (3Q12946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642288
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or not.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642287
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or not.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP 3q12946 Hiking ShoesWoman, Deep Lake Acid, 29 EU B0BCW12HS6
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for high grip
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Walking Boots Hiking Breathable Comfort 3Q12946
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Walking Boots Hiking Breathable Comfort, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Walking Boots Hiking Breathable Comfort 3Q12946
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Walking Boots Hiking Breathable Comfort, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Antracite Off White 76uc, 3 UK B07K77W576
Closure: rubber Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Giada-Peach UK 5 B01M18B2BL
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£87.76
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp Asphalt-Antracite-Rose UK 5.5 B08V5RQ88R
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642289
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or not.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642297
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.380gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642363
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.380gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642362
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.380gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642296
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.380gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642286
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or not.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642298
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.380gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid WP Womens Ladies Waterproof Walking Boots Light Grey Hiking Boots 3Q12946-74US
CMP Rigel Mid WP Womens Ladies Waterproof Walking Boots Light Grey Hiking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid WP Womens Ladies Waterproof Walking Boots Grey Hiking Boots Size 5 3Q12946-66UM
CMP Rigel Mid WP Womens Ladies Waterproof Walking Boots Grey Hiking Boots Size 5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's 3Q12946-53UG_38 Trekking Shoes, Navy, 5 UK B08V5JZ6RH
Closure: rubber Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp, Terra-Bubblegum UK 6.5 3Q12946 06QT 40
Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Water Repellent Real Leather
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Leather, polyester
Waterproof, ankle support system
Abrasion-resistant strips, TPU insert in midsole
Membrane: CLIMAPROTECT, Ortholite insole
Weight: 760 g, PFC-free, Gore-Tex, FullOn GRIP
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Women (3Q12946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 138 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Myzar Mid Waterproof Men (3Q15857)
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Rigel Low FitGo WP Women (3Q13586)
£59.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Myzar Mid Waterproof Women (3Q15856)
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£59.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£48.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
£60.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
moresportsoutlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel