Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU)

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £281.33to £695.665 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Cisco 561: Headphones with headband
• Wireless transmission technology, USB Type-A connection
• Range of 100 m
• On-ear headphones, frequency response 50 18000 Hz, impedance 90 Ohms
• Boom microphone, frequency response 150 6800 Hz
• Battery life of 10 h, standby time of 60 h
• Compatible with Cisco Jabber/Webex devices and Cisco IP phones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Headset 561, Wireless Single On- Ear DECT Headset with Multi-Source Base for US and Canada, Charcoal, 1-Year Limited Liability Warranty (CP-HS-WL-561-M-US=) CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
ENHANCED MOBILITY WIRELESS AND SECURITY: The Headset 561 (single-ear cup) DECT technology provides users the freedom to roam up to 300 ft from the multi-source base (connected up to 3 devices) with secure crystal-clear audio and up to 9 hours of talk time PREMIUM AUDIO, NOISE ISOLATION AND CONTROL: our comfortable, all-day wear design creates a full and rich sound that makes collaboration easier and music more enjoyable. On-ear controls allow access to key call control capabilities, mute/unmute and volume COMPATIBILITY: Cisco DECT headsets are optimised for Cisco Jabber/Webex devices/computers with USB-A ports. Also, compatible with Cisco IP Phones with USB-A, Bluetooth and/or RJ-9/AUX ports including 6851/6871/6900/7800/8800 models INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITY: Easier to deploy, manage and service when using Cisco headsets with Cisco Unified Communications Manager, Cisco Webex Control Hub and Cisco devices PEACE OF MIND: 1-year limited liability warranty
prodImage
£281.33
Shipping: Free
Cisco Headset 561. Wireless Single On- Ear DECT Headset with Multi-Sou CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
The Cisco Headset 560 Series delivers vibrant sound and powerful noise isolation. making it an ideal choice for telecommunications in loud. open workspaces. This wireless DECT headset helps users stay focused in noisy environments with rich sound and exceptional comfort. It offers flexible options for connecting to devices including models that support USB. RJ-9 and/or Bluetooth connections.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£478.33
Shipping: Free
Cisco 561 Wireless Over-The-Head Mono Headset Monaural Supra-Aural Bluetooth CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
Cisco 561 Wireless Over-The-Head Mono Headset Monaural Supra-Aural Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£494.45
Shipping: Free
Cisco 561 Wireless Over-The-Head Mono Headset Supra-Aural Bluetooth CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
Cisco 561 Wireless Over-the-head Mono Headset - Supra-aural - Bluetooth The Cisco Headset 500 Series is a professional range of wired and wireless...
prodImage
£661.52
Shipping: Free
Cisco 561 Wireless Single Headset Multi Base Station Eu NEW CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU=
561 Wireless Single Headset Multi Base Station Eu NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£695.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco 561: Headphones with headband
Wireless transmission technology, USB Type-A connection
Range of 100 m
On-ear headphones, frequency response 50 18000 Hz, impedance 90 Ohms
Boom microphone, frequency response 150 6800 Hz
Battery life of 10 h, standby time of 60 h
Compatible with Cisco Jabber/Webex devices and Cisco IP phones

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-M-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Cisco Headset 531 USBCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 531 RJ
£106.67
Cisco Headset 531 RJCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Cisco Headset 521Compare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£278.29
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)Compare 1 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831
£265.92
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Compare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£121.62
Cisco Headset 532 RJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 65 SE Stereo (9659-553-111)
£281.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gigaset N770 IP PRO
£290.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Convertible
£329.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo USB-C
£295.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£303.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M900
£313.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380a MS Stereo Stand
£319.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£281.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£478.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£494.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£661.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel