Cisco Catalyst C9300L-24P-4G-A

Price History
• L3 managed
• 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+), 4 x Gigabit SFP
• Ideal for corporate networks and servers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C9300L-24P-4G-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-A 106674-244088-ww764424978
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£2,056.01
Shipping: Free
Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-A network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (1
The Cisco® Catalyst® 9300 Series switches are Cisco’s lead stackable enterprise switching platform built for security. IoT. mobility. and cloud. They are the next generation of the industry’s most widely deployed switching platform. Catalyst 9300 Series switches form the foundational building block for Software-Defined Access (SD-Access). Cisco’s lead enterprise architecture. At up to 480 Gbps. they are the industry’s highest-density stacking bandwidth solution with the most flexible uplink architecture. The Catalyst 9300 Series is the first optimized platform for high-density Wi-Fi 6 and 802.11ac Wave2. It sets new maximums for network scale. These switches are also ready for the future. with an x86 CPU architecture and more memory. enabling them to host containers and run third-party applications and scripts natively within the switch.The Catalyst 9300 Series is designed for Cisco StackWise® technology. providing flexible deployment with support for nonstop forwarding with Stateful Switchover (NSF/SSO). for the most resilient architecture in a stackable (sub-50-ms) solution. The highly resilient and efficient power architecture features Cisco StackPower®. which delivers high-density Cisco Universal Power over Ethernet (Cisco UPOE®) and Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) ports. The switches are based on the Cisco Unified Access™ Data Plane 2.0 (UADP) 2.0 architecture which not only protects your investment but also allows a larger scale and higher throughput. A modern operating system. Cisco IOS® XE with programmability offers advanced security capabilities and Internet of Things (IoT) convergence
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,752.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L3 managed
24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+), 4 x Gigabit SFP
Ideal for corporate networks and servers

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C9300L-24P-4G-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£515.79
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£794.73
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear M4350-8X8F
£1,938.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear ProSafe GSM4328PB
£1,936.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom GS-3652XP
£2,044.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus M4300-8X8F (XSM4316S)
£1,897.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear GSM4248PX
£2,244.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGS4600-32F
£1,737.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus M4300-52G-PoE+ (GSM4352PB)
£1,816.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE 2930M-48G (JL322A)
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 2930M-48G (JL321A)
£1,852.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 2930F-48G (JL256A)
£1,787.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£2,056.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,752.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel