Chrome Kadet Max

Manufacturer: Chrome
from £102.99to £121.603 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Compact shoulder bag with a volume of 15 liters
• Padded compartment for a 15-inch laptop
• Reversible shoulder strap for leftor right-shoulder carrying
• Removable stabilization strap for extra support
• Reflective material for enhanced visibility
• Outer material made from 900D recycled polyester
• Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Kadet Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Kadet Max 15L Sling Bag - Black BG-351-BK
Chrome Kadet Max 15L Sling Bag - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Kadet Max Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-351-SGNA-One-size - Size: One size
Smaller than a messenger, bigger than a sling - the Kadet Max cross-body is that perfect goldilocks size for your daily commute essentials. Specifications: • Water-resistant shoulder bag carry with removable stabilizer strap • Tech organization with padded 15" laptop sleeve - pocket measures 9" x 16" • Iconic seatbelt buckle for easy on & off • Reversible shoulder strap for right or left carry • External zip pocket for organization • Cargo straps for added carry capacity The Black XRF colorway combines our unique 210d recycled nylon X grid laminated sailcloth with black reflective panels for a truly premium construction. RedX is made from our unique 210d recycled nylon X grid laminated sailcloth. And Castlerock Twill, is a new, durable, recycled polyester twill.
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Max Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-351-BXRF-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact shoulder bag with a volume of 15 liters
Padded compartment for a 15-inch laptop
Reversible shoulder strap for leftor right-shoulder carrying
Removable stabilization strap for extra support
Reflective material for enhanced visibility
Outer material made from 900D recycled polyester
Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 14 cm

Price History

1M
Chrome Kadet Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
supereightstore
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel