Chrome Helix

Price History
• Handlebar Bag
• Capacity: 3 L
• Suitable for leisure, bike-to-work, biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Helix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Industries Helix Handlebar Bag Bike Bag, New AC-172-BK-NA
Chrome Industries Helix Handlebar Bag Bike Bag, New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£50.00
£53.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Lowest total price
Chrome Helix Handlebar Bag Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - AC-172-FG-NA-One-size - Size: One size
Super versatile, ready to kick it with you on or off your bike, the Helix Handlebar Bag is a tough little bag built for the essentials. A sturdy hook and loop attachment system will keep the Helix affixed to your handlebars when you're ripping around town and a hideaway waist strap stays stowed until it's time to leave your mighty steed locked up and continue on foot. Toss in keys, wallet and phone and get moving. Handlebar bag and crossbody sling Tough tarp exterior works on and off bike Stowable waist or crossbody strap PU coated zipper Versatile all in one handlebar, sling, & waist bag Hideaway strap can be worn around the waist or crossbody Hook and loop handlebar attachment system Attachment straps are 1" in width; 4 ¼” apart inside, 6 ¼” apart on the outside Head tube stabilizer strap Two internal mesh org pockets and padded backpanel Built for keys, phone, wallet and more
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Chrome Helix Handlebar Bag Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - AC-172-BK-NANA-One-size - Size: One size
Super versatile, ready to kick it with you on or off your bike, the Helix Handlebar Bag is a tough little bag built for the essentials. A sturdy hook and loop attachment system will keep the Helix affixed to your handlebars when you're ripping around town and a hideaway waist strap stays stowed until it's time to leave your mighty steed locked up and continue on foot. Toss in keys, wallet and phone and get moving. Handlebar bag and crossbody sling Tough tarp exterior works on and off bike Stowable waist or crossbody strap PU coated zipper Versatile all in one handlebar, sling, & waist bag Hideaway strap can be worn around the waist or crossbody Hook and loop handlebar attachment system Attachment straps are 1" in width; 4 ¼” apart inside, 6 ¼” apart on the outside Head tube stabilizer strap Two internal mesh org pockets and padded backpanel Built for keys, phone, wallet and more
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Aptations Inc Aptations 80735 5X & 1X Helix Mirror Free Standing, Chrome & Black
This smart little 2-tone standing mirror adds just the righttouch to any vanity. Two-sided with 5X and 1X magnification, it hasa generous 6.7...
prodImage
£50.90
£65.90
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
BHS Helix Table Lamp - Chrome & Grey 7332496
Bring visual interest and warm light to your space with this distinctive table lamp featuring a sculptural twisted chrome base and soft grey fabric shade. The helix design adds modern style to your living room, bedroom or desk, while the gentle glow creates a relaxed atmosphere perfect for winding down or adding ambient light. It fits neatly on a side table or bedside cupboard without taking up much space, and the neutral shade complements many interiors. The inline switch makes it easy to turn on and off without reaching for the plug, and the high-shine chrome finish stays smart with a quick wipe. It uses a standard ES golfball bulb so you can choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit the mood. The 1.5m cable gives you flexibility with placement, and minimal assembly means you'll have it up and running quickly. Made with a durable metal base and fabric shade that's built to last, it's a simple way to add both style and function to your room. Backed by a one-year manufacturer's guarantee. Dimensions: Overall size H54.5, Diameter 37cm. Shade size H23, D37cm. Diameter of base 28cm. Cord length 1.5m. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x golfball E27 edison screw LED bulb(s)(not included). General Information: Shade colour: grey. Base colour: chrome. Shade material: fabric. In-line switch. IP rating 20. Minimal assembly. Product is mains powered plug in. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5051569041947.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Sensual Smell 5X & 1X Helix Mirror Free Standing, Chrome & Black SE1522878
This smart little 2-tone standing mirror adds just the right touch to any vanity. Two-sided with 5X and 1X magnification, it has a generous 6.7...
prodImage
£72.72
£87.72
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Handlebar Bag
Capacity: 3 L
Suitable for leisure, bike-to-work, biking

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Helix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£50.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Urban Load
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£42.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£48.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£48.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
destination-brands
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel