Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
from £255.00to £327.993 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Compact UV washer with 120 W output
• COB technology (Chip-on-Board)
• ILS compatibility for the Integrated Lighting System
• D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
• Magnetic Fresnel lens for flexible beam adjustments
• Flat housing design with side connectors
• Flicker-free video operation with high-frequency LED dimming
• Easy linking of multiple devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet COREpar Q120 ILS COREPARQ120ILS
Chauvet COREpar Q120 ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
COREPARUV120ILS Chauvet COREpar UV 120 ILS 120W Ultraviolet Blacklight Wash Flood
Chauvet COREpar UV 120 ILS 120W Ultraviolet Blacklight Wash Flood, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet WASH EFFECT - COREPARQ120ILS
WASH EFFECT - COREPARQ120ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact UV washer with 120 W output
COB technology (Chip-on-Board)
ILS compatibility for the Integrated Lighting System
D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
Magnetic Fresnel lens for flexible beam adjustments
Flat housing design with side connectors
Flicker-free video operation with high-frequency LED dimming
Easy linking of multiple devices
Operation via sound-activated and automated programs
Optional IRC-6 remote control available
Transport possible in optional VIP bag CHS-40

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
simplysound2010
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel