American DJ 12PX HEX

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ 12PX HEX
from £259.00to £295.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ

Price History

1M
American DJ 12PX HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ 12PX HEX LED Par 12 x 12w HEX LEDs 12PXHEX
ADJ 12PX HEX LED Par 12 x 12w HEX LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 12PX HEX LED Par Can 12 x 12W 6 in 1 Uplighter Lighting DMX Stage Theatre 1226100365
ADJ 12PX HEX LED Par Can 12 x 12W 6 in 1 Uplighter Lighting DMX Stage Theatre, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
American DJ 12PX HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Showbar Free
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
prebeat
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel