American DJ 7P HEX IP

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ 7P HEX IP
from £259.00to £295.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• IP65 Outdoor Par with 7 x 12-watt (6-IN-1 HEX) LEDs
• 30-degree beam angle for wide wash effects
• 63 built-in color macros for smooth color mixing
• Suitable for indoor and temporary outdoor lighting
• IP65 protection against rain, snow, and dust
• 6 DMX modes, 5 operating modes, 5 dimming curves
• True 1 powerCON and IP-rated DMX connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ 7P HEX IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ 7P HEX IP Outdoor UP65 Rated Par with 7 x 12w HEX LEDs 7PHEXIP
ADJ 7P HEX IP Outdoor UP65 Rated Par with 7 x 12w HEX LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 7P HEX IP 7 x 12W HEX LED Outdoor IP65 Rated Par Lighting 1226100360
ADJ 7P HEX IP 7 x 12W HEX LED Outdoor IP65 Rated Par Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IP65 Outdoor Par with 7 x 12-watt (6-IN-1 HEX) LEDs
30-degree beam angle for wide wash effects
63 built-in color macros for smooth color mixing
Suitable for indoor and temporary outdoor lighting
IP65 protection against rain, snow, and dust
6 DMX modes, 5 operating modes, 5 dimming curves
True 1 powerCON and IP-rated DMX connectors

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ 7P HEX IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
prebeat
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel