Catit Multi feeding bowl

Manufacturer: Catit
from £7.55to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Catit
• 3-in-1 feeding bowl
• Plays with a cat’s natural instincts
• Paw opening for self-controlled eating behavior
• Ergonomic and comfortable for the whiskers
• Inner compartment usable as a storage container
• Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Multi feeding bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit 2.0 Cat Multi Feeder, Interactive Slow Feeder for Cats for Portion Control B011K9929Y
This cat multi feeder, encourages cat's to play on their natural instinct and paw small portions, helping to reduce binge eating and support healthier digestion Featuring a wide, shallow feeding surface that keeps even the most sensitive of cats comfortable as it reduces the stress on their whiskers The convenient inner reservior holds extra kibble for quick and easy refills and maintains a tidy feeding set up Made from high-quality, safe and durable materials for long-lasting daily use, making the cat feeder easy to clean so your cat isn't without their favourite feeder for too long! The modern design cat feeding station, complements the rest of the Catit Senses range, which makes for a perfect coordinated set up
prodImage
£7.55
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CATIT 2.0 MULTI FEEDER CAT KITTEN FOOD BOWL DRY FOOD STORAGE 3 IN 1 FEEDER
CATIT 2.0 MULTI FEEDER CAT KITTEN FOOD BOWL DRY FOOD STORAGE 3 IN 1 FEEDER, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 feeding bowl
Plays with a cat’s natural instincts
Paw opening for self-controlled eating behavior
Ergonomic and comfortable for the whiskers
Inner compartment usable as a storage container
Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Multi feeding bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.32
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding BowlCompare 6 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bowl set (24833)
£7.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£9.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Cat bowl 16 cm 200 ml
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.55
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel