Castelli Unlimited Cargo Bibshort Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Bib shorts
• Material: Affinity Pro Lycra
• Features: Seamless legs, vertical silicone strips, cargo pockets
• Seat pad: KISS Air2 Donna for long-distance comfort
• Strap design: Drop tail for easy pit stops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Cargo Bibshort Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black L 17659524
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Unlimited Cargo Bib Shorts XS Black 17659521
Black
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black S B0BRVFHZBJ
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£110.56
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black L 17659524
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£114.60
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black M B0BRVFFN2D
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£120.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black L B0BRVG9PKV
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£120.83
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black M B0BRVFFN2D
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£121.64
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523048-010 Unlimited Cargo W BIBSHORT Women's Shorts Black L B0BRVG9PKV
Seamless cuffs with vertical silicone strips to keep the leg in place Kiss Air case back 2 rear mesh pockets integrated into the mesh shoulder straps
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bib shorts
Material: Affinity Pro Lycra
Features: Seamless legs, vertical silicone strips, cargo pockets
Seat pad: KISS Air2 Donna for long-distance comfort
Strap design: Drop tail for easy pit stops
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Unlimited Cargo Bibshort Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£61.93
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£57.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 47 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£52.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£66.44
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Entrata V Glove
£30.54
Castelli Entrata V GloveCompare 7 Prices
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£46.99
Castelli Entrata Thermal GloveCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
£105.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£81.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£107.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel