Carrera 305/S

Manufacturer: Carrera
from £54.00to £111.0016 offersManufacturer: Carrera
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: blue
• Frame material: acetate
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 305/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 305/S Y00/XT Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTC5MSC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Womens CA305S 51 0807 M9 Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019c4db8-605f-7a47-8dd4-88e6e12f9f87
The CA305S Sunglasses CA305S-0807-M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Carrera, means the CA305S Sunglasses CA305S-0807-M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Carrera sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Sunglasses 305/S KB7 FQ Transparent Grey to Clear Gradient Brown Mirror CARRERA-305S-KB7-FQ-54
Carrera Sunglasses 305/S KB7 FQ Transparent Grey to Clear Gradient Brown Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses CARRERA MOD. CARRERA 305_S
Material: Acetate Gender: Unisex
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Square Mens Transparent Clear Grey to Gradient Brown Mirror 305/S - One Size f848b790-ea98-4d5a-906d-050dcebe5493
Carrera Square Mens Transparent Clear Grey to Clear Gradient Brown Mirror 305/S Sunglasses are a seamless blend of timeless style and modern sophistication. Crafted with precision, these sunglasses boast a sleek and versatile design that effortlessly elevates any look. The bold square frames, available in a range of chic colours, exude confidence while providing superb UV protection with their high-quality lenses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera 305/S M4P STRIPED BLACK 54/17/150 UNISEX Sunglasses 184591
2 Years International Warranty M4P STRIPED BLACK Size 54/17/150
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 305/S M4P 08 Striped Black Blue Gradient 305S-M4P-08-54
Carrera Sunglasses 305/S M4P 08 Striped Black Blue Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 305/S M4P STRIPED BLACK 54/17/150 UNISEX Sunglasses OT-1389542
2 Years International Warranty M4P STRIPED BLACK Size 54/17/150
prodImage
£91.89
Shipping: Free
Carrera CARRERA 305/S 086/9O Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Shaded 716736770932
The new collection of Sunglasses Carrera It is characterized by a casual style and a contemporary touch, with attention to the maximum functionality and the choice of the materials used. A glasses that communicates a strong identity and freedom to express itself, discover the sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 305/S cod. color 086/9o havana
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera CARRERA 305/S 71C/MJ Sunglasses 197737177973
Sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 305/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Carrera Womens 305 S 54 86 Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c4d7c-1950-78f1-875b-abcf153aa679
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Carrera sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this CARRERA 305 S Sunglasses CARRERA-305-S-86 from Carrera will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Womens 305 S 54 807 Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019c4dbb-fedb-7544-a668-a6c242bf23af
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Carrera sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this CARRERA305 S Sunglasses CARRERA305-S-807-54 from Carrera will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Womens 305 S 54 Y00 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019caeac-59fa-77bc-a11f-7e195c6f81c3
The CARRERA305 S Sunglasses CARRERA305-S-Y00-54 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Carrera, means the CARRERA305 S Sunglasses CARRERA305-S-Y00-54 has been manufactured to last. Like all Carrera sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Sunglasses 305/S M4P 08 Striped Black Blue Gradient 305S-M4P-08-54
...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Square Mens Striped Black Blue Gradient 305/S - One Size e8e2683d-5992-40d6-9229-7c2a55ede797
Carrera Square Mens Striped Black Blue Gradient 305/S Sunglasses are a seamless blend of timeless style and modern sophistication. Crafted with precision, these sunglasses boast a sleek and versatile design that effortlessly elevates any look. The bold square frames, available in a range of chic colors, exude confidence while providing superb UV protection with their high-quality lenses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.00
£83.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera 305/S KB7FQ Grey Gold Mirror Designer Rectangular Sunglasses Unisex
Carrera 305/S KB7FQ Grey Gold Mirror Designer Rectangular Sunglasses Unisex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: black
Lens color: blue
Frame material: acetate
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 305/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera CA 5041/S
£57.65
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 4 Prices
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Carrera CA 1007/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Carrera 1053/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£59.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Carrera 1058/SCompare 15 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.61
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 30 Prices
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Carrera 006/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Carrera 1016/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£59.00
Carrera 8055/SCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 6000
£53.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera Endurance
£62.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£53.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£53.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Julbo Rookie
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel