Carrera 1054/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: gray blue
• Frame material: metal
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 1054/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carrera 1054/S GOLD/DARK BLUE SHADED 63/12/145 men Sunglasses carrera 1054/s j5g 716736771892
2 Years International Warranty GOLD/DARK BLUE SHADED Size: 63/12/145
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S RHL FQ Gold Black Grey Gradient Gold Mirror 1054S-RHL-FQ-63
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S RHL FQ Gold Black Grey Gradient Gold Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S J5G 08 Gold Blue Gradient 1054S-J5G-08-53
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S J5G 08 Gold Blue Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Rimless Mens Gold Blue Gradient 1054/S Metal - One Size e6870a53-abd7-4d3f-87fc-6b31f16cdd68
Carrera Rimless Mens Gold Blue Gradient 1054/S Sunglasses feature a sleek, metal frame that combines durability with a lightweight feel for all-day comfort. The gradient lenses provide excellent UV protection while offering a stylish touch, ideal for both casual and formal occasions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.00
£97.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CARRERA Men's 1054/S Sunglasses, 2M2, 63 carrera 1054/s 2m2
2 Years International Warranty BLACK GOLD/BLACK BROWN GREEN ANTIREFLEX Size 63/12/145
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
Carrera Men's Rimless Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054/S M197737177775
Rimless Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054/S Sunglasses feature a sleek, metal frame that combines durability with a lightweight feel for all-day comfort. The gradient lenses provide excellent UV protection while offering a stylish touch, ideal for both casual and formal occasions. | Carrera Men's Rimless Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054/S
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Rimless Mens Gold Ivory Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054/S Metal - One Size 01987f22-fced-7027-b54f-3a9d098a40bc
Carrera Rimless Mens Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054/S Sunglasses feature a sleek, metal frame that combines durability with a lightweight feel for all-day comfort. The gradient lenses provide excellent UV protection while offering a stylish touch, ideal for both casual and formal occasions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera CARRERA 1054/S 2M2/86 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold / Black Brown Squared Shaded 716736771885
The new collection of sunglasses Carrera It is characterized by a casual style and a contemporary touch, with attention to the maximum functionality and the choice of the materials used. A glasses that communicates a strong identity and freedom to express itself, discover the sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1054/S cod. Color 2m2/86 Black Gold
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera CARRERA 1054/S J5G/08 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Shaded 716736771892
The new collection of Sunglasses Carrera It is characterized by a casual style and a contemporary touch, with attention to the maximum functionality and the choice of the materials used. A glasses that communicates a strong identity and freedom to express itself, discover the sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1054/S cod. J5G/08 Gold color
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera 1054/S VVP YK gold ivory gold mirror sunglasses on burgundy gradient
Carrera 1054/S VVP YK Sunglasses - Frame color: Ivory Gold Lens color: Gold mirror on burgundy gradient. Caliber: 63 mm Bridge: 12 mm Temple: 145 mm
prodImage
£122.97
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1054/S 2M2/86 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S VVP YK Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient 1054S-VVP-YK-63
Carrera Sunglasses 1054/S VVP YK Gold Ivory Gold Mirror on Burgundy Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1054/S Men's Sunglasses RHL/FQ Gold/Black/Grey Gradient with Gold Mirror
Carrera 1054/S Men's Sunglasses RHL/FQ Gold/Black/Grey Gradient with Gold Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Carrera CARRERA 1054/S VVP/YK Sunglasses 197737177775
Sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1054/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera CARRERA 1054/S RHL/FQ Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey/gold Squared Mirrored Shaded 716736771908
The new collection of Sunglasses Carrera It is characterized by a casual style and a contemporary touch, with attention to the maximum functionality and the choice of the materials used. A glasses that communicates a strong identity and freedom to express itself, discover the sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1054/S cod. RHL/FQ Gold Black color
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame color: black
Lens color: gray blue
Frame material: metal
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 1054/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 6 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Carrera 1055/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£57.96
Carrera 1016/SCompare 12 Prices
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 25 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Carrera 1053/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Carrera 1057/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Carrera 229/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Carrera 8055/SCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 4163
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3734
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 V
£84.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2163
£85.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel