Camper Katie (K201023)

Manufacturer: Camper
from £46.50to £106.0419 offersManufacturer: Camper
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Upper material: 98% cowhide leather 2% fabric (84% polyester 16% latex)
• Sole: 100% compact TPU
• Family-owned business with a long-standing tradition in shoemaking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Katie (K201023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Brown, 4 UK B08DVC64T3
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 80% TPU - 20% recycled TPU
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Brown, 7 UK B08DVCGHFP
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 80% TPU - 20% recycled TPU
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
Camper Heeled sandals KATIE SANDALES K201023-001
Camper Heeled sandals KATIE SANDALES Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 8 UK
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 4 UK
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie Sandal Black Women - Sandals Camper - Black - K201023-001-8 - Size: 8
Women’s black strappy full-grain leather sandal with TPU outsole The sophisticated-yet-casual design makes our Katie sandals the perfect shoes for every day, playing with soft leathers and color combinations. Upper: Calfskin / Technical fabric (84% recycled PET - 16% Latex) Color: black Outsole/Features: TPU with extraordinary grip Velcro closing system for easy fit Height: 5.1 cm Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 85% Fabric synthetic finish (65% Polyurethane - 35% Polyester) 14% Sheepskin 1% Fabric (84% Recycled PET - 16% Latex)
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie Sandal Black Women - Sandals Camper - Black - K201023-001-4 - Size: 4
Women’s black strappy full-grain leather sandal with TPU outsole The sophisticated-yet-casual design makes our Katie sandals the perfect shoes for every day, playing with soft leathers and color combinations. Upper: Calfskin / Technical fabric (84% recycled PET - 16% Latex) Color: black Outsole/Features: TPU with extraordinary grip Velcro closing system for easy fit Height: 5.1 cm Insole: OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining: 85% Fabric synthetic finish (65% Polyurethane - 35% Polyester) 14% Sheepskin 1% Fabric (84% Recycled PET - 16% Latex)
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Girl's Katie Women sandal, Black, 3 UK B083YXJG1Q
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 7 UK B083Z7W74V
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 5 UK
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 6 UK
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie-k201023 Women's Sandals, Brown 006, 3 UK B08DVD21M9
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 80% TPU - 20% recycled TPU
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie-k201023 Women's Sandals, Brown 006, 2 UK B08DVCSMLD
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 80% TPU - 20% recycled TPU
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie-k201023 Women's Sandals, Brown 006, 6 UK B08DVCLHMS
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 80% TPU - 20% recycled TPU
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women Sandal, Black, 8 UK B083YYG4YN
Colour: black Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£89.00
£102.86
Shipping: £13.86
with shipping: £13.86
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Red, 6 UK B005B34BC4
Colour: red Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Red, 5 UK B005B34AWK
Colour: red Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£106.04
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Red, 4 UK B08DVD96BW
Colour: red Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£106.04
Shipping: Free
Camper Katie K201023 Women's Sandal, Red, 7 UK B005B34BTM
Colour: red Outer material: 98% cow leather, 2% fabric (84% polyester, 16% latex) Sole: 100% compact TPU
prodImage
£106.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: 98% cowhide leather 2% fabric (84% polyester 16% latex)
Sole: 100% compact TPU
Family-owned business with a long-standing tradition in shoemaking
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Katie (K201023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 28 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 38 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 7 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£64.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 22 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 23 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£93.22
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 16 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.20
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 13 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£39.48
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
109 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
72 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel