Cairn Xplorer MIPS

Best Prices
Best Price
£100.47
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£105.09
Shipping: £16.99

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080004
Discover the XPLORER MIPS®, designed to provide a high level of protection and performance on the slopes. Ski safely with MIPS® technology (Multi-directional Impact Protection System), which reduces the risk of brain injuries during oblique impacts. Enhance your safety with RECCO® technology, a mountain rescue system that makes locating you easier in case of an accident. Enjoy a hybrid construction that is both robust and lightweight, ensuring reliable protection and optimal comfort. Quickly adjust your helmet with the V-FIT system that ensures a precise and comfortable fit for all head shapes.
prodImage
£100.47
£117.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080000
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080011
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080012
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080001
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080009
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080007
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080005
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080006
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080010
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12080002
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Cairn Xplorer Mips® MAG12079999
prodImage
£105.09
£122.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Stance MIPS
£101.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£98.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£90.22
Compare Prices
46 offers
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Rocket Jr. Visor
£97.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel