Cabin Zero Travel backpack 51 cm

Price History
• Backpack with specialized laptop compartment for devices up to 53 cm screen diagonal
• Additional zippered pocket for smaller valuables
• External pocket with lockable zipper for security
• Padded back panel for high carrying comfort
• Two sturdy carry handles for easy handling
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Travel backpack 51 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack B0CZNQ9L5Q
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ062406
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips, Cebu Sands CZ062408
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack B0CZNXS4GZ
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 44l' BACKPACK Unisex Adult, Midnight Purple, One Size, Casual
Features Midnight purple Product DescriptionDescription CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 44L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. AQUA...
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 44l' Backpack Unisex Adult, Sage Forest, One Size, Casual CZ062401
Features Sage forest Product DescriptionDescription CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 44L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. GOBI SANDS...
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ062401
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ062406
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips, Cebu Sands CZ062408
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ062401
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 44l' Backpack Unisex Adult, Aqua Lagoon, One Size, Casual CZ062402
Features CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 44L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. AQUA LAGOON UNISEX ADULTS Product...
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with specialized laptop compartment for devices up to 53 cm screen diagonal
Additional zippered pocket for smaller valuables
External pocket with lockable zipper for security
Padded back panel for high carrying comfort
Two sturdy carry handles for easy handling
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Travel backpack 51 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exped Typhoon 25
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£68.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£65.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£65.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel