Busch Landscape construction set 7188

Manufacturer: Busch
from £79.99to £87.492 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Landscape construction set
• Honeycomb panels with plug connectors, wire mesh, plaster mesh, terrain crepe, terrain construction mortar, mortar cups, tissue paper and foil, scatter powder, model construction sand, leaf flakes, a self-adhesive road, 10 fir trees, grit stones, Iceland moss, 6 sunflowers, 2 tunnel portals, forest hut
• Scale: 1:2700
• Age Range: 15 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch Landscape construction set 7188
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Large Landscape Set B00408AKNK
Busch 7188 Landscape Starter Set Contents: 1 item Number of players: 1 or more, Manufacturer: Busch
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Large Landscape Set Busch 7188
Large Landscape Set Busch 7188, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Honeycomb panels with plug connectors, wire mesh, plaster mesh, terrain crepe, terrain construction mortar, mortar cups, tissue paper and foil, scatter powder, model construction sand, leaf flakes, a self-adhesive road, 10 fir trees, grit stones, Iceland moss, 6 sunflowers, 2 tunnel portals, forest hut
Age Range
15 Year(s)
Scale
1:2700

Price History

1M
Busch Landscape construction set 7188
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Busch Forest Set 6042Compare 2 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Air Carrying Bag
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£73.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
goldenvalleyhobbies
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel