Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)

• Model railway trees
• Set Consisting of: 2 x larch (H100 mm and H130 mm)
• Track Gauge: H0
• Also suitable for TT gauge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Larch trees (Pack of 2) HO/TT Gauge Busch 6123
Larch trees (Pack of 2) HO/TT Gauge Busch 6123, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Also suitable for TT gauge
Set Consisting of
2 x larch (H100 mm and H130 mm)
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£69.38
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£28.50
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 1 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.15
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)
£52.00
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft link 24611
£23.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
goldenvalleyhobbies
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel