Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)

• Model railway trees
• Set Consisting of: 2 x Larch (H185 mm and H200 mm)
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 6124 x2 larches 185 and 200 mm HO/OO Gauge
Busch 6124 x2 larches 185 and 200 mm HO/OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:87
Set Consisting of
2 x Larch (H185 mm and H200 mm)
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)
£52.00
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)Compare 1 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.15
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£69.38
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.15
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Insulated Rail 150 mm 10153
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£29.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Allotment Garden Set 2 (272551)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
therailwayconductor
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel