Burberry BE 4146
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Women
- UV Filter: Yes
- UV Protection: 400
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
- Weight: 26 g
Price History
1M
Burberry BE 4146
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2415 4146 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056262197530
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2415, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.

£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2415 4146 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262197523

£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2416 4146 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KTZ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry BE2420 4146 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262220382
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2420, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.

£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2420 4146 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262220375

£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Metal, Plastic |
| Plastic |
| Women |
| Yes |
| 400 |
| 26 g |
Price History
1M
Burberry BE 4146
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products