Brunner Venetian 8-piece

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Venetian 8-piece
from £45.95to £53.045 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Dinnerware set made from STONEtouch® material
• Shines like porcelain, scratchand impact-resistant
• Non-slip rubber ring for stability
• Includes 2x flat plates, 2x deep plates, 2x bowls, 2x Hot Mug 30 cl
• Dishwasher safe, BPA-free, Anti-Slip® technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brunner Venetian 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Stone Touch Camping Tableware Set Tete-a-Tete 2 Person 8 Piece Venetian 0830143N.C9X
Brunner Stone Touch Camping Tableware Set Tete-a-Tete 2 Person 8 Piece Venetian, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 8 Piece Set)
MULTI-SIZE & DESIGN DINNER SET OPTIONS – Available in 8, 12 and 16 piece sets with Tuscany, Venetian and Pearl designs, allowing you to choose the perfect camping dinnerware set for couples, families or group outdoor dining. DURABLE STONETOUCH MELAMINE MATERIAL – Made from high-quality melamine mineral blend that is strong, lightweight and dimensionally stable, providing long-lasting durability for camping, caravanning, picnics and outdoor use. ANTI-SLIP BASE FOR STABILITY – Each piece features an integrated rubber ring base that prevents slipping on tables and reduces noise during movement, ideal for caravans, motorhomes and outdoor environments. BREAK-RESISTANT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY – Designed to withstand outdoor use without cracking or breaking, making it perfect for camping trips, picnics, festivals and travel. FOOD SAFE & HYGIENIC DINNERWARE – Taste and odour-free material ensures a clean and safe dining experience, while being easy to maintain and suitable for everyday outdoor use. DISHWASHER SAFE & EASY TO CLEAN – Simple to clean after use, this camping tableware set is dishwasher safe for added convenience on trips or at home. LIGHTWEIGHT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Compact and easy to pack, making it ideal for storing in caravans, campervans or camping gear without taking up unnecessary space., Weight: 4.6076612758 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brunner
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 8PC 0830143N.C9X
BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 8PC, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
More offers
8PC BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET FOR TWO CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET 0830143N.C9X
8PC BRUNNER MELAMINE TABLEWARE SET FOR TWO CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME MODERN DISH SET, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Brunner Venetian 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set 0830143N.C9X
Brunner Venetian 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dinnerware set made from STONEtouch® material
Shines like porcelain, scratchand impact-resistant
Non-slip rubber ring for stability
Includes 2x flat plates, 2x deep plates, 2x bowls, 2x Hot Mug 30 cl
Dishwasher safe, BPA-free, Anti-Slip® technology

Price History

1M
Brunner Venetian 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel