Brüder Mannesmann Tools Combination Tool Set 45-piece

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann Tools Combination Tool Set 45-piece
from £32.071 offerManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Tool set
• Set Consisting of: 45 pieces
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Combination and telephone pliers
• Magnetic bit holder
• Adapter
• Ratchet handle
• 22 bits: Phillips, Allen, Torx, and flathead
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Tools Combination Tool Set 45-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann 29110 45-Piece Combo Toolkit B000K2PEWW
45-piece combination tool set 2 pliers, VPA-GS 1 tool handle, 22 bits, 12 sockets 6 screwdrivers, bit holder and adapter In the practical plastic case, Weight: 3.1526103466 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Chrome, Steel
Other
Combination and telephone pliers
Magnetic bit holder
Adapter
Ratchet handle
22 bits: Phillips, Allen, Torx, and flathead
12 socket sets: 1/4" drive
6 screwdrivers
Including carry case
Set Consisting of
45 pieces

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Tools Combination Tool Set 45-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£85.41
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£65.88
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29555
£52.25
Brüder Mannesmann M29555Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£53.37
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M01725
£64.98
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M01725Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Tools Combination Tool Set 45-piece
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel