Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420

• Drill press stand
• Stroke: 80 mm
• Clamping neck diameter: 43 mm
• Dimensions: W165 mm x H420 mm x L165 cm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brueder Mannesmann M 1255-420 Drill Stand B005G3RHJS
with depth stop Pack weight: 3.571 lb Provides stability and precision for drilling tasks Compatible with various drill sizes Adjustable height for versatility, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H420 mm x L165 cm
Weight:2.1 kg
Properties
Stroke: 80 mm
Clamping neck diameter: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
£33.05
Brüder Mannesmann M29166Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 3 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£64.56
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£55.52
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£44.69
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Mask for paint spraying work (4251)
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£27.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£28.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel