Brüder Mannesmann Pneumatic Rivet Set M 1595

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
from £77.63to £104.122 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Pneumatic rivet setter for rivets from 2.4 to 4.8 mm
• Includes rivet assortment and accessories
• Operating pressure: 6-8 bar
• Air consumption approx. 250 l/min
• Category: Pneumatic Technology > Pneumatic Sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Pneumatic Rivet Set M 1595
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Werkzeuge M 1595 Compressed Air Rivet Gun B0051AUJBO
Air pressure rivet set With rivet assortment and accessories for rivets of 2.4 - 4.8 mm In plastic case Operating pressure: 6-8 bar Air consumption 250 L/min, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
Brüder Mannesmann Werkzeuge M 1595 Compressed Air Rivet Gun
Brãâ¼der Mannesmann Werkzeuge M 1595 Compressed Air Rivet Gun
prodImage
£104.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic rivet setter for rivets from 2.4 to 4.8 mm
Includes rivet assortment and accessories
Operating pressure: 6-8 bar
Air consumption approx. 250 l/min
Category: Pneumatic Technology > Pneumatic Sets

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Pneumatic Rivet Set M 1595
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£74.46
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£16.90
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
£4.72
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
£25.43
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M54606
£7.71
Brüder Mannesmann M54606Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
£64.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel