Brüder Mannesmann M18146 torque wrench

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
from £114.00to £167.492 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Torque wrench
• 1/2" square drive
• Adjustable torque range: 40-200 Nm
• Easy-to-read display for fine adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M18146 torque wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Werkzeuge M18146 Torque Wrench B08GFSMDDL
In storage case. Package weight: 1780.0 g Packaging dimensions (L × W × H): 65.0 zm 8.0 zm 7.0 zm. Country of Origin:- Taiwan, Weight: 3.5714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann M18146 Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm with Case
Brüder Mannesmann M18146 Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
1/2" square drive
Adjustable torque range: 40-200 Nm
Easy-to-read display for fine adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M18146 torque wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£85.41
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29555
£52.25
Brüder Mannesmann M29555Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Brüder Mannesmann M11410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
£27.69
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel