Bruder RAM Rental Service with Mini Excavator

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Toy set: RAM Powerwagon with trailer and mini excavator
• Material: plastic
• Features: opening doors, steerable front axle, tiltable platform
• Mini excavator: 360° rotating cabin, removable bucket, adjustable dozer blade
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder RAM Rental Service with Mini Excavator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder 02546 Ram Rental Service with Trailer and Mini Excavator, Yellow 4001702025465
Cab windows made from transparent and shatter-proof plastic. Spring-loaded front (steered) and rear axles. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding roof hatch. Trailer with mini excavator. Fully functional excavator arm. Made in Germany of highest-quality ABS plastic. Recommended age: suitable from 4 years for playing indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£58.59
£67.59
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Bruder Power Wagon Rental Service Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 w/ Mini Excavator Set 02546
Bruder Power Wagon Rental Service Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 w/ Mini Excavator Set, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder RAM 2500 Wagon Rental Service with Mini Excavator 0819872
Bring big construction dreams to life as the Bruder RAM 2500 Wagon Rental Service with Mini Excavator lets young builders take charge of every job site adventure. Crafted at a detailed 1:16 scale, this robust toy features a four-door crew cab that opens up for a full team, sprung axles and tough tread tyres for tackling rough ground, and a steerable design with an extension rod for weaving through tight spots. The included tilting trailer makes unloading the fully functional mini digger a breeze, while the excavator’s 360-degree rotating cabin and multi-jointed arm invite hours of realistic digging and trenching. Perfect for ages four and up, it’s all about hands-on fun and learning the logistics behind every successful construction project.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02546 Ram Rental Service with Trailer and Mini Excavator, Yellow D-02546
Cab windows made from transparent and shatter-proof plastic. Spring-loaded front (steered) and rear axles. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding roof hatch. Trailer with mini excavator. Fully functional excavator arm. Made in Germany of highest-quality ABS plastic. Recommended age: suitable from 4 years for playing indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy set: RAM Powerwagon with trailer and mini excavator
Material: plastic
Features: opening doors, steerable front axle, tiltable platform
Mini excavator: 360° rotating cabin, removable bucket, adjustable dozer blade
Scale: 1:16
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder RAM Rental Service with Mini Excavator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Frozen dressing table
£59.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Lookout Playset
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Horse Club Saddle Chamber (42591)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Rider Café (42592)
£60.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder RAM Rental Service with Mini Excavator
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: £9.00
toytastictrading
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel